E.F.U. Euro-League — Season 195

QUALIFYING ROUND — CHAMPIONS
FC BaselSUIMaccabi Tel-AvivISR1—12—0
BATE BorisovBLSMalmö FFSWE3—22—2
Ludogorets RazgradBULShakhtar DonetskUKR0—10—1
Olympiakos PiraeusGREDundee UnitedSCO1—22—2
Red Star BelgradeSRBKairat AlmatyKAZ4—01—2
Bodø/GlimtNORGalatasarayTUR1—23—1
FC KøbenhavnDENAnorthosis FamagustaCYP2—32—0
Qarabag FKAZBDinamo ZagrebCRO1—21—1
FerencvárosHUNSlavia PrahaCZE1—01—1
FC SalzburgAUTCFR ClujROM2—11—1

QUALIFYING ROUND — NON-CHAMPIONS
LASKAUTFenerbahçeTUR3—11—1
Omonia NicosiaCYPDinamo KievUKR2—11—1
FC MidtjyllandDENZenit St. PetersburgRUS2—11—1
CelticSCOClub BruggeBEL2—23—2
Sporting BragaPORFeyenoordNED1—01—3

PLAYOFF ROUND — CHAMPIONS
FC SalzburgAUTFC KøbenhavnDEN4—04—0
Dundee UnitedSCORed Star BelgradeSRB0—12—0
FerencvárosHUNFC BaselSUI0—31—2
Dinamo ZagrebCROBATE BorisovBLS1—11—2
Bodø/GlimtNORShakhtar DonetskUKR0—12—4

PLAYOFF ROUND — NON-CHAMPIONS
AS MonacoFRAFC MidtjyllandDEN2—13—2
CelticSCOLASKAUT2—31—3
Omonia NicosiaCYPFeyenoordNED2—22—3

GROUP STAGE
GROUP A
BATE BorisovBLSBenficaPOR0–32–1
ArsenalENGAtalantaITA3–22–0
BenficaPORArsenalENG1–21–5
AtalantaITABATE BorisovBLS0–11–0
BATE BorisovBLSArsenalENG1–11–0
BenficaPORAtalantaITA0–11–2
GROUP B
Lille OSCFRASpartak MoscowRUS3–31–4
VillarrealESPLiverpoolENG2–22–0
Spartak MoscowRUSVillarrealESP1–10–5
LiverpoolENGLille OSCFRA5–02–2
Lille OSCFRAVillarrealESP2–21–4
Spartak MoscowRUSLiverpoolENG2–30–2
GROUP C
AS RomaITAManchester CityENG0–01–1
AjaxNEDDundee UnitedSCO5–10–0
Manchester CityENGAjaxNED5–02–0
Dundee UnitedSCOAS RomaITA1–10–4
AS RomaITAAjaxNED2–23–0
Manchester CityENGDundee UnitedSCO6–13–1
GROUP D
Paris Saint-GermainFRAFeyenoordNED0–42–1
Bayern MünchenGERLeicester CityENG1–23–0
FeyenoordNEDBayern MünchenGER1–02–3
Leicester CityENGParis Saint-GermainFRA2–23–2
Paris Saint-GermainFRABayern MünchenGER1–30–1
FeyenoordNEDLeicester CityENG0–10–5
GROUP E
Real MadridESPEintracht FrankfurtGER1–13–2
AS MonacoFRAShakhtar DonetskUKR0–00–1
Eintracht FrankfurtGERAS MonacoFRA0–32–2
Shakhtar DonetskUKRReal MadridESP0–21–1
Real MadridESPAS MonacoFRA0–03–0
Eintracht FrankfurtGERShakhtar DonetskUKR3–02–1
GROUP F
FC BarcelonaESPBorussia DortmundGER4–30–0
FC SalzburgAUTAA GentBEL2–04–2
Borussia DortmundGERFC SalzburgAUT2–20–0
AA GentBELFC BarcelonaESP0–12–2
FC BarcelonaESPFC SalzburgAUT5–13–2
Borussia DortmundGERAA GentBEL2–23–1
GROUP G
Sporting CP LisbonPORFC BaselSUI4–22–4
Atlético MadridESPInternazionaleITA4–12–2
FC BaselSUIAtlético MadridESP0–21–1
InternazionaleITASporting CP LisbonPOR0–12–0
Sporting CP LisbonPORAtlético MadridESP1–32–3
FC BaselSUIInternazionaleITA0–20–2
GROUP H
West Ham UnitedENGJuventusITA2–23–1
Bayer LeverkusenGERLASKAUT5–03–0
JuventusITABayer LeverkusenGER1–03–1
LASKAUTWest Ham UnitedENG2–01–1
West Ham UnitedENGBayer LeverkusenGER1–21–0
JuventusITALASKAUT0–01–2
GROUP TABLES

ROUND OF 16
BATE BorisovBLSReal MadridESP1—31—3
InternazionaleITABayer LeverkusenGER3—03—4
FC SalzburgAUTManchester CityENG2—12—5
West Ham UnitedENGVillarrealESP0—20—1
Bayern MünchenGERAtlético MadridESP1—11—4
LiverpoolENGFC BarcelonaESP0—22—3
AS RomaITALeicester CityENG1—21—3
Eintracht FrankfurtGERArsenalENG2—13—2

QUARTER-FINALS
InternazionaleITALeicester CityENG3—21—4
Atlético MadridESPFC BarcelonaESP2—03—7
Real MadridESPVillarrealESP1—01—0
Eintracht FrankfurtGERManchester CityENG3—10—5

SEMI-FINALS
FC BarcelonaESPManchester CityENG1—22—2
Leicester CityENGReal MadridESP1—31—0

FINAL
Manchester CityENGReal MadridESP4—2 


 

CM29