E.F.U. Euro-League — Season 194

QUALIFYING ROUND
Omonia NicosiaCYPYoung BoysSUI1—00—3
CelticSCOQarabag FKAZB1—01—0
Olympiakos PiraeusGRESparta PrahaCZE4—12—2
CFR ClujROMDinamo ZagrebCRO1—00—5
Ludogorets RazgradBULMalmö FFSWE2—12—5
Legia WarsawPOLFC KøbenhavnDEN0—01—4
Kairat AlmatyKAZBATE BorisovBLS3—02—4
Maccabi Tel-AvivISRPartizan BelgradeSRB0—20—4
Shakhtar DonetskUKRBodø/GlimtNOR2—11—2
Penalties: Shakhtar Donetsk — Bodø/Glimt2—1
GalatasarayTURFerencvárosHUN4—03—0
CD Santa ClaraPORPSV EindhovenNED3—03—0
Glasgow RangersSCOLASKAUT4—22—1
Dinamo KievUKRRanders FCDEN5—03—1
BesiktasTURAEL LimassolCYP3—10—0
Club BruggeBELFC SochiRUS1—23—3

PLAYOFF ROUND
Partizan BelgradeSRBDinamo ZagrebCRO2—01—0
Malmö FFSWEYoung BoysSUI1—01—1
Shakhtar DonetskUKRKairat AlmatyKAZ4—10—4
FC KøbenhavnDENGalatasarayTUR1—11—0
CelticSCOOlympiakos PiraeusGRE2—02—2
Dinamo KievUKRFC SochiRUS2—10—3
Glasgow RangersSCOBesiktasTUR1—01—3
CD Santa ClaraPORLille OSCFRA1—33—0

GROUP STAGE
GROUP A
AS RomaITALiverpoolENG2–03–1
FC KøbenhavnDENAjaxNED2–01–5
LiverpoolENGFC KøbenhavnDEN6–00–1
AjaxNEDAS RomaITA3–30–3
AS RomaITAFC KøbenhavnDEN5–14–2
LiverpoolENGAjaxNED4–14–0
GROUP B
AtalantaITAMalmö FFSWE1–11–3
AS MonacoFRASevillaESP2–11–5
Malmö FFSWEAS MonacoFRA1–01–1
SevillaESPAtalantaITA4–11–2
AtalantaITAAS MonacoFRA4–03–1
Malmö FFSWESevillaESP0–52–5
GROUP C
CelticSCOInternazionaleITA2–21–2
VfL WolfsburgGERReal MadridESP1–42–4
InternazionaleITAVfL WolfsburgGER4–11–3
Real MadridESPCelticSCO5–11–0
CelticSCOVfL WolfsburgGER0–00–0
InternazionaleITAReal MadridESP2–40–1
GROUP D
BenficaPORManchester UnitedENG2–11–2
VillarrealESPPartizan BelgradeSRB2–21–1
Manchester UnitedENGVillarrealESP3–11–3
Partizan BelgradeSRBBenficaPOR0–21–4
BenficaPORVillarrealESP1–20–2
Manchester UnitedENGPartizan BelgradeSRB2–20–1
GROUP E
Borussia DortmundGERMillwallENG0–10–2
FC SochiRUSAtlético MadridESP0–32–3
MillwallENGFC SochiRUS2–00–0
Atlético MadridESPBorussia DortmundGER0–02–3
Borussia DortmundGERFC SochiRUS5–12–2
MillwallENGAtlético MadridESP1–10–4
GROUP F
Bayern MünchenGERFC PortoPOR4–10–1
BesiktasTURAA GentBEL0–21–3
FC PortoPORBesiktasTUR2–02–0
AA GentBELBayern MünchenGER1–40–3
Bayern MünchenGERBesiktasTUR4–01–3
FC PortoPORAA GentBEL0–13–1
GROUP G
Zenit St. PetersburgRUSCD Santa ClaraPOR1–14–1
Manchester CityENGRB LeipzigGER1–11–1
CD Santa ClaraPORManchester CityENG1–11–2
RB LeipzigGERZenit St. PetersburgRUS1–00–1
Zenit St. PetersburgRUSManchester CityENG0–31–0
CD Santa ClaraPORRB LeipzigGER2–42–1
GROUP H
Paris Saint-GermainFRAKairat AlmatyKAZ2–01–1
JuventusITAFC SalzburgAUT4–10–3
Kairat AlmatyKAZJuventusITA1–11–1
FC SalzburgAUTParis Saint-GermainFRA1–42–1
Paris Saint-GermainFRAJuventusITA1–23–4
Kairat AlmatyKAZFC SalzburgAUT3–42–0
GROUP TABLES

ROUND OF 16
FC SalzburgAUTReal MadridESP0—32—2
BenficaPORZenit St. PetersburgRUS1—23—1
MillwallENGAS RomaITA2—11—1
LiverpoolENGAtlético MadridESP1—12—0
Manchester CityENGSevillaESP1—03—3
FC PortoPORJuventusITA2—00—1
InternazionaleITABayern MünchenGER0—21—0
AtalantaITAVillarrealESP0—11—1

QUARTER-FINALS
Manchester CityENGBayern MünchenGER3—02—2
VillarrealESPFC PortoPOR1—02—2
Real MadridESPMillwallENG4—13—0
BenficaPORLiverpoolENG3—20—4

SEMI-FINALS
LiverpoolENGVillarrealESP3—20—0
Real MadridESPManchester CityENG2—10—3

FINAL
LiverpoolENGManchester CityENG0—2 


 

CK05