E.F.U. Euro League — Season 192

PLAYOFF ROUND
Istanbul BasaksehirTUROmonia NicosiaCYP3—13—1
Red Star BelgradeSRBOlympiakos PiraeusGRE2—30—0
Young BoysSUIFC MidtjyllandDEN1—32—3
Slavia PrahaCZELASKAUT3—12—4
CelticSCODinamo ZagrebCRO2—21—0
AS MonacoFRARoyal AntwerpBEL2—00—1
PSV EindhovenNEDBenficaPOR2—10—1
Dinamo KievUKRLokomotiv MoscowRUS4—12—4

GROUP STAGE
GROUP A
AC MilanITAChelseaENG0–00–0
Lille OSCFRASevillaESP1–41–2
ChelseaENGLille OSCFRA3–01–2
SevillaESPAC MilanITA5–11–1
AC MilanITALille OSCFRA4–01–0
ChelseaENGSevillaESP2–03–0
GROUP B
CelticSCOTottenham HotspurENG2–21–5
AS MonacoFRAJuventusITA1–31–0
Tottenham HotspurENGAS MonacoFRA1–00–0
JuventusITACelticSCO5–00–1
CelticSCOAS MonacoFRA0–30–1
Tottenham HotspurENGJuventusITA0–02–0
GROUP C
Slavia PrahaCZEManchester UnitedENG0–40–4
AtalantaITAAjaxNED3–10–1
Manchester UnitedENGAtalantaITA0–22–3
AjaxNEDSlavia PrahaCZE1–11–0
Slavia PrahaCZEAtalantaITA1–01–1
Manchester UnitedENGAjaxNED0–00–1
GROUP D
FK KrasnodarRUSFC BarcelonaESP1–41–3
Dinamo KievUKRInternazionaleITA3–20–3
FC BarcelonaESPDinamo KievUKR3–10–1
InternazionaleITAFK KrasnodarRUS1–11–3
FK KrasnodarRUSDinamo KievUKR0–31–1
FC BarcelonaESPInternazionaleITA0–11–0
GROUP E
Shakhtar DonetskUKRBayern MünchenGER1–40–2
FC MidtjyllandDENSporting CP LisbonPOR3–01–1
Bayern MünchenGERFC MidtjyllandDEN7–02–0
Sporting CP LisbonPORShakhtar DonetskUKR3–23–0
Shakhtar DonetskUKRFC MidtjyllandDEN1–01–0
Bayern MünchenGERSporting CP LisbonPOR0–01–1
GROUP F
Eintracht FrankfurtGERFC PortoPOR2–11–2
Club BruggeBELArsenalENG1–11–1
FC PortoPORClub BruggeBEL1–01–1
ArsenalENGEintracht FrankfurtGER1–10–3
Eintracht FrankfurtGERClub BruggeBEL2–20–1
FC PortoPORArsenalENG2–00–2
GROUP G
RB LeipzigGERAtlético MadridESP3–21–1
BenficaPOROlympiakos PiraeusGRE1–21–1
Atlético MadridESPBenficaPOR2–02–2
Olympiakos PiraeusGRERB LeipzigGER2–31–4
RB LeipzigGERBenficaPOR4–21–2
Atlético MadridESPOlympiakos PiraeusGRE1–02–1
GROUP H
VfL WolfsburgGERParis Saint-GermainFRA3–11–1
Real MadridESPIstanbul BasaksehirTUR3–21–1
Paris Saint-GermainFRAReal MadridESP2–03–0
Istanbul BasaksehirTURVfL WolfsburgGER3–33–2
VfL WolfsburgGERReal MadridESP3–21–4
Paris Saint-GermainFRAIstanbul BasaksehirTUR0–14–1

GROUP TABLES

ROUND OF 16
VfL WolfsburgGERTottenham HotspurENG2—10—0
AtalantaITAParis Saint-GermainFRA3—00—4
Sporting CP LisbonPORChelseaENG1—30—1
Eintracht FrankfurtGERAjaxNED3—21—1
Atlético MadridESPFC PortoPOR4—11—1
Dinamo KievUKRRB LeipzigGER1—03—1
SevillaESPBayern MünchenGER1—11—0
AS MonacoFRAFC BarcelonaESP1—10—4

QUARTER-FINALS
Dinamo KievUKRVfL WolfsburgGER1—12—1
SevillaESPEintracht FrankfurtGER1—10—1
FC BarcelonaESPChelseaENG0—00—2
Atlético MadridESPParis Saint-GermainFRA4—31—2

SEMI-FINALS
Dinamo KievUKRParis Saint-GermainFRA2—11—1
Eintracht FrankfurtGERChelseaENG1—33—0

FINAL
Dinamo KievUKREintracht FrankfurtGER2—1aet

 

CF14