E.F.U. Euro League — Season 191

PLAYOFF ROUND
Istanbul BasaksehirTURSlavia PrahaCZE0—22—0
Penalties: Istanbul Basaksehir — Slavia Praha3—5
AberdeenSCORed Star BelgradeSRB1—20—3
OlympiacosGREFC MidtjyllandDEN4—00—0
Young BoysSUIShakhtar DonetskUKR1—31—4
Dinamo ZagrebCROOmonia NicosiaCYP4—00—2
Lokomotiv MoscowRUSRoyal AntwerpBEL0—23—1
Olympique MarseilleFRAFC SalzburgAUT2—01—1
PSV EindhovenNEDSporting BragaPOR4—12—3

GROUP STAGE
GROUP A
Borussia DortmundGERSlavia PrahaCZE5–12–1
AC MilanITAAtlético MadridESP2–11–1
Slavia PrahaCZEAC MilanITA3–41–1
Atlético MadridESPBorussia DortmundGER3–13–1
Borussia DortmundGERAC MilanITA1–00–2
Slavia PrahaCZEAtlético MadridESP0–40–5
GROUP B
ArsenalENGFC PortoPOR0–00–1
OlympiacosGRELokomotiv MoscowRUS2–03–3
FC PortoPOROlympiacosGRE2–00–1
Lokomotiv MoscowRUSArsenalENG2–22–5
ArsenalENGOlympiacosGRE4–02–1
FC PortoPORLokomotiv MoscowRUS1–23–1
GROUP C
FC BarcelonaESPParis Saint-GermainFRA0–02–2
Club BruggeBELWest Ham UnitedENG1–20–0
Paris Saint-GermainFRAClub BruggeBEL0–11–0
West Ham UnitedENGFC BarcelonaESP0–10–0
FC BarcelonaESPClub BruggeBEL4–21–1
Paris Saint-GermainFRAWest Ham UnitedENG2–13–3
GROUP D
Olympique MarseilleFRAAtalantaITA0–12–2
Dinamo ZagrebCROBayern MünchenGER1–11–2
AtalantaITADinamo ZagrebCRO4–12–2
Bayern MünchenGEROlympique MarseilleFRA0–04–3
Olympique MarseilleFRADinamo ZagrebCRO1–30–2
AtalantaITABayern MünchenGER1–11–2
GROUP E
SevillaESPBorussia MönchengladbachGER4–01–0
AjaxNEDRed Star BelgradeSRB0–20–1
Borussia MönchengladbachGERAjaxNED2–31–2
Red Star BelgradeSRBSevillaESP2–31–1
SevillaESPAjaxNED2–02–1
Borussia MönchengladbachGERRed Star BelgradeSRB4–14–2
GROUP F
Tottenham HotspurENGLazioITA4–32–0
BenficaPORLASKAUT0–02–2
LazioITABenficaPOR1–02–3
LASKAUTTottenham HotspurENG3–21–4
Tottenham HotspurENGBenficaPOR2–04–3
LazioITALASKAUT0–14–2
GROUP G
Wolverhampton WanderersENGShakhtar DonetskUKR0–32–2
JuventusITAPSV EindhovenNED4–11–2
Shakhtar DonetskUKRJuventusITA0–20–1
PSV EindhovenNEDWolverhampton WanderersENG3–11–0
Wolverhampton WanderersENGJuventusITA0–10–3
Shakhtar DonetskUKRPSV EindhovenNED0–11–2
GROUP H
Lille OSCFRAReal MadridESP0–41–1
RB LeipzigGERFK KrasnodarRUS1–01–1
Real MadridESPRB LeipzigGER1–04–1
FK KrasnodarRUSLille OSCFRA1–21–2
Lille OSCFRARB LeipzigGER3–11–5
Real MadridESPFK KrasnodarRUS3–11–0

GROUP TABLES

ROUND OF 16
AtalantaITASevillaESP2—21—0
PSV EindhovenNEDBayern MünchenGER0—41—2
Paris Saint-GermainFRAAtlético MadridESP3—10—2
Red Star BelgradeSRBTottenham HotspurENG0—20—0
Lille OSCFRAArsenalENG0—21—0
FC PortoPORReal MadridESP1—01—4
AC MilanITAFC BarcelonaESP2—31—1
LASKAUTJuventusITA2—31—5

QUARTER-FINALS
Atlético MadridESPReal MadridESP1—21—1
ArsenalENGBayern MünchenGER1—00—3
FC BarcelonaESPAtalantaITA5—24—0
Tottenham HotspurENGJuventusITA3—22—2

SEMI-FINALS
FC BarcelonaESPTottenham HotspurENG4—12—2
Real MadridESPBayern MünchenGER3—12—3

FINAL
FC BarcelonaESPReal MadridESP3—2 

 

CC03