E.F.U. Euro League — Season 190

QUALIFYING ROUND
Olympiakos PiraeusGREFC MidtjyllandDEN2—12—3
AberdeenSCORed Star BelgradeSRB3—00—1
Malmö FFSWEDinamo ZagrebCRO3—30—1
Bodø/GlimtNORFC SalzburgAUT2—30—1
Shakhtior SaligorskBLSSlavia PrahaCZE3—20—3
Young BoysSUIApollon LimassolCYP1—10—2
FK JablonecCZENK OsijekCRO1—21—3
Aris ThessalonikiGREAZ AlkmaarNED2—21—2
Sturm GrazAUTAlanyasporTUR3—01—1

PLAYOFF ROUND
AberdeenSCOOlympiakos PiraeusGRE1—20—1
Slavia PrahaCZEAjaxNED3—20—1
Dinamo ZagrebCROApollon LimassolCYP0—00—2
FC SalzburgAUTGalatasarayTUR3—10—2
Racing GenkBELAZ AlkmaarNED1—20—2
BenficaPORSpartak MoscowRUS2—32—2
NK OsijekCROParis Saint-GermainFRA2—00—3
Sturm GrazAUTShakhtar DonetskUKR0—31—4

GROUP STAGE
GROUP A
VfL WolfsburgGERSassuoloITA1–22–1
Manchester CityENGParis Saint-GermainFRA2–33–0
SassuoloITAManchester CityENG2–22–3
Paris Saint-GermainFRAVfL WolfsburgGER4–11–2
VfL WolfsburgGERManchester CityENG2–30–4
SassuoloITAParis Saint-GermainFRA0–12–5
GROUP B
LiverpoolENGSporting CP LisbonPOR2–11–1
GalatasarayTURInternazionaleITA2–30–2
Sporting CP LisbonPORGalatasarayTUR4–21–2
InternazionaleITALiverpoolENG0–31–1
LiverpoolENGGalatasarayTUR3–00–0
Sporting CP LisbonPORInternazionaleITA2–31–2
GROUP C
CSKA MoscowRUSReal SociedadESP3–03–2
ChelseaENGAZ AlkmaarNED2–10–2
Real SociedadESPChelseaENG2–01–0
AZ AlkmaarNEDCSKA MoscowRUS1–21–3
CSKA MoscowRUSChelseaENG1–30–1
Real SociedadESPAZ AlkmaarNED0–14–3
GROUP D
Atlético MadridESPSpartak MoscowRUS3–12–0
AC MilanITAOlympique LyonFRA4–21–2
Spartak MoscowRUSAC MilanITA2–11–4
Olympique LyonFRAAtlético MadridESP1–10–1
Atlético MadridESPAC MilanITA4–00–1
Spartak MoscowRUSOlympique LyonFRA3–41–1
GROUP E
VillarrealESPOlympiakos PiraeusGRE1–11–2
Shakhtar DonetskUKRBayern MünchenGER1–11–5
Olympiakos PiraeusGREShakhtar DonetskUKR0–12–5
Bayern MünchenGERVillarrealESP4–00–0
VillarrealESPShakhtar DonetskUKR2–11–4
Olympiakos PiraeusGREBayern MünchenGER1–10–2
GROUP F
Apollon LimassolCYPRB LeipzigGER1–11–2
Real MadridESPZenit St. PetersburgRUS1–12–1
RB LeipzigGERReal MadridESP3–40–5
Zenit St. PetersburgRUSApollon LimassolCYP1–21–1
Apollon LimassolCYPReal MadridESP2–40–3
RB LeipzigGERZenit St. PetersburgRUS0–01–1
GROUP G
Manchester UnitedENGBayer LeverkusenGER1–20–2
Dinamo KievUKRClub BruggeBEL0–32–2
Bayer LeverkusenGERDinamo KievUKR3–12–3
Club BruggeBELManchester UnitedENG2–42–1
Manchester UnitedENGDinamo KievUKR0–01–1
Bayer LeverkusenGERClub BruggeBEL1–04–3
GROUP H
Tottenham HotspurENGLille OSCFRA4–02–1
AS RomaITAAjaxNED4–11–1
Lille OSCFRAAS RomaITA2–40–4
AjaxNEDTottenham HotspurENG2–00–4
Tottenham HotspurENGAS RomaITA1–32–2
Lille OSCFRAAjaxNED2–42–0

GROUP TABLES

ROUND OF 16
RB LeipzigGERAtlético MadridESP3—10—0
AC MilanITAReal MadridESP1—02—2
Real SociedadESPBayer LeverkusenGER1—12—0
Club BruggeBELManchester CityENG2—02—2
Tottenham HotspurENGBayern MünchenGER0—00—1
Paris Saint-GermainFRACSKA MoscowRUS1—01—1
Shakhtar DonetskUKRInternazionaleITA1—32—2
LiverpoolENGAS RomaITA0—10—0

QUARTER-FINALS
AS RomaITAClub BruggeBEL1—24—1
RB LeipzigGERAC MilanITA2—12—0
Real SociedadESPInternazionaleITA1—11—3
Bayern MünchenGERParis Saint-GermainFRA3—02—1

SEMI-FINALS
RB LeipzigGERAS RomaITA3—02—0
Bayern MünchenGERInternazionaleITA5—14—1

FINAL
RB LeipzigGERBayern MünchenGER0—1 

 

BM28