E.F.U. Euro League — Season 188

QUALIFYING ROUND
FC MidtjyllandDENOlympiakos PiraeusGRE3—03—0
Red Star BelgradeSRBHibernianSCO2—01—3
Rosenborg BKNORYoung BoysSUI1—00—0
Hapoel Beer-ShevaISRSparta PrahaCZE3—23—0
Dinamo ZagrebCROMalmö FFSWE1—33—0
Dynamo BrestBLSAPOEL NicosiaCYP1—32—4
AEK AthensGREPSV EindhovenNED1—02—1
Hajduk SplitCROSlavia PrahaCZE0—13—1
GalatasarayTURLASKAUT0—11—4

PLAY-OFF ROUND
AjaxNEDFC MidtjyllandDEN2—20—0
Dinamo ZagrebCRORosenborg BKNOR0—23—2
Hapoel Beer-ShevaISRFC SalzburgAUT1—12—0
Red Star BelgradeSRBAPOEL NicosiaCYP3—01—1
Standard LiègeBELShakhtar DonetskUKR1—32—2
Stade RennaisFRAHajduk SplitCRO2—12—0
LASKAUTBenficaPOR2—12—0
FK KrasnodarRUSAEK AthensGRE1—02—3

GROUP STAGE
GROUP A
LiverpoolENGBorussia DortmundGER4—10—1
LazioITAFC MidtjyllandDEN5—03—1
Borussia DortmundGERLazioITA2—11—2
FC MidtjyllandDENLiverpoolENG1—41—2
LiverpoolENGLazioITA4—03—2
Borussia DortmundGERFC MidtjyllandDEN2—11—1
GROUP B
Manchester CityENGRB LeipzigGER2—02—0
Istanbul BasaksehirTURFK KrasnodarRUS2—00—0
RB LeipzigGERIstanbul BasaksehirTUR0—12—1
FK KrasnodarRUSManchester CityENG1—11—3
Manchester CityENGIstanbul BasaksehirTUR0—03—2
RB LeipzigGERFK KrasnodarRUS4—00—3
GROUP C
Stade RennaisFRAFC BarcelonaESP3—31—0
AtalantaITABorussia MönchengladbachGER3—20—2
FC BarcelonaESPAtalantaITA4—11—2
Borussia MönchengladbachGERStade RennaisFRA3—02—2
Stade RennaisFRAAtalantaITA1—22—4
FC BarcelonaESPBorussia MönchengladbachGER4—02—2
GROUP D
Red Star BelgradeSRBReal MadridESP2—10—2
Paris Saint-GermainFRAZenit St. PetersburgRUS1—01—1
Real MadridESPParis Saint-GermainFRA1—02—2
Zenit St. PetersburgRUSRed Star BelgradeSRB3—11—0
Red Star BelgradeSRBParis Saint-GermainFRA1—22—5
Real MadridESPZenit St. PetersburgRUS1—23—1
GROUP E
LASKAUTAtlético MadridESP0—11—4
Dinamo KievUKRFC PortoPOR2—30—1
Atlético MadridESPDinamo KievUKR0—04—0
FC PortoPORLASKAUT5—04—2
LASKAUTDinamo KievUKR2—21—4
Atlético MadridESPFC PortoPOR1—21—3
GROUP F
ArsenalENGJuventusITA0—30—3
Olympique MarseilleFRAHapoel Beer-ShevaISR3—11—2
JuventusITAOlympique MarseilleFRA3—11—0
Hapoel Beer-ShevaISRArsenalENG2—22—2
ArsenalENGOlympique MarseilleFRA2—01—0
JuventusITAHapoel Beer-ShevaISR2—10—0
GROUP G
Rosenborg BKNORInternazionaleITA3—11—0
Lokomotiv MoscowRUSSevillaESP1—11—4
InternazionaleITALokomotiv MoscowRUS1—03—1
SevillaESPRosenborg BKNOR5—11—0
Rosenborg BKNORLokomotiv MoscowRUS0—11—2
InternazionaleITASevillaESP2—00—2
GROUP H
Bayern MünchenGERClub BruggeBEL1—20—1
Shakhtar DonetskUKRWolverhampton WanderersENG1—02—4
Club BruggeBELShakhtar DonetskUKR1—22—0
Wolverhampton WanderersENGBayern MünchenGER1—30—0
Bayern MünchenGERShakhtar DonetskUKR3—12—1
Club BruggeBELWolverhampton WanderersENG1—11—3

GROUP TABLES

ROUND OF 16
Istanbul BasaksehirTURParis Saint-GermainFRA0—11—3
Atlético MadridESPManchester CityENG3—12—0
Borussia DortmundGERFC PortoPOR1—02—2
ArsenalENGSevillaESP1—33—3
FC BarcelonaESPJuventusITA1—32—3
Real MadridESPWolverhampton WanderersENG2—12—1
Club BruggeBELLiverpoolENG2—42—5
Lokomotiv MoscowRUSAtalantaITA3—11—0

QUARTER-FINAL
Lokomotiv MoscowRUSLiverpoolENG2—12—4
Atlético MadridESPParis Saint-GermainFRA4—00—2
SevillaESPJuventusITA4—01—1
Borussia DortmundGERReal MadridESP0—20—1

SEMI-FINAL
Atlético MadridESPReal MadridESP3—12—1
SevillaESPLiverpoolENG0—32—4

FINAL
Atlético MadridESPLiverpoolENG1—2 

 

BK10T