E.F.U. Euro League — Season 187

1ST QUALIFYING ROUND
Djurgårdens IFSweMaccabi Tel-AvivIsr3—31—1
KuPS KuopioFinFK AstanaKaz0—20—4
Legia WarsawPolDundalkIrl3—00—1
FerencvárosHunLudogorets RazgradBul3—01—4
CFR ClujRomKR ReykjavikIsl1—02—0
Molde FKNorDynamo BrestBls1—00—3
2ND QUALIFYING ROUND
CFR ClujRomPAOK ThessalonikiGre4—10—2
Maccabi Tel-AvivIsrAjaxNed1—22—3
FK AstanaKazRed Star BelgradeSrb1—31—2
Rapid WienAutDynamo BrestBls2—01—2
Omonia NicosiaCypDinamo ZagrebCro2—21—1
CelticScoLegia WarsawPol3—30—1
FerencvárosHunViktoria PlzenCze3—12—1
FC MidtjyllandDenYoung BoysSui1—03—4
BesiktasTurSlavia PrahaCze4—10—1
Lokomotiva ZagrebCroOlympiakos PiraeusGre2—02—0
FC SalzburgAutAZ AlkmaarNed3—21—2
PLAY-OFF ROUND
Rapid WienAutLegia WarsawPol1—00—3
FerencvárosHunAjaxNed2—22—6
Red Star BelgradeSrbFC MidtjyllandDen2—02—0
Dinamo ZagrebCroCFR ClujRom1—30—3
BesiktasTurAZ AlkmaarNed3—11—0
FK KrasnodarRusLokomotiva ZagrebCro1—11—2
Dinamo KievUkrAA GentBel4—11—3
Stade RennaisFraBenficaPor2—30—1
GROUP STAGE
GROUP A
Olympique MarseilleFraJuventusIta3–10–1
Lokomotiv MoscowRusFC PortoPor2–01–1
JuventusItaLokomotiv MoscowRus1–11–1
FC PortoPorOlympique MarseilleFra1–12–2
Olympique MarseilleFraLokomotiv MoscowRus1–32–3
JuventusItaFC PortoPor1–32–2
GROUP B
Borussia DortmundGerManchester UnitedEng3–00–1
AtalantaItaBesiktasTur2–13–2
Manchester UnitedEngAtalantaIta3–12–0
BesiktasTurBorussia DortmundGer1–20–3
Borussia DortmundGerAtalantaIta3–22–0
Manchester UnitedEngBesiktasTur4–20–1
GROUP C
Shakhtar DonetskUkrClub BruggeBel4–02–0
Atlético MadridEspLazioIta1–12–1
Club BruggeBelAtlético MadridEsp1–41–3
LazioItaShakhtar DonetskUkr1–31–3
Shakhtar DonetskUkrAtlético MadridEsp2–11–1
Club BruggeBelLazioIta2–10–1
GROUP D
Istanbul BasaksehirTurSevillaEsp0–21–1
Wolverhampton WanderersEngParis Saint-GermainFra0–10–2
SevillaEspWolverhampton WanderersEng1–01–0
Paris Saint-GermainFraIstanbul BasaksehirTur4–01–0
Istanbul BasaksehirTurWolverhampton WanderersEng1–20–0
SevillaEspParis Saint-GermainFra4–22–2
GROUP E
Dinamo KievUkrRB LeipzigGer2–33–1
CFR ClujRomFC BarcelonaEsp1–10–2
RB LeipzigGerCFR ClujRom0–13–3
FC BarcelonaEspDinamo KievUkr4–10–1
Dinamo KievUkrCFR ClujRom0–00–0
RB LeipzigGerFC BarcelonaEsp1–02–3
GROUP F
Manchester CityEngZenit St. PetersburgRus1–11–2
InternazionaleItaLokomotiva ZagrebCro2–04–0
Zenit St. PetersburgRusInternazionaleIta1–11–0
Lokomotiva ZagrebCroManchester CityEng1–10–3
Manchester CityEngInternazionaleIta1–11–2
Zenit St. PetersburgRusLokomotiva ZagrebCro1–12–0
GROUP G
Legia WarsawPolAjaxNed3–40–0
Bayern MünchenGerArsenalEng4–02–1
AjaxNedBayern MünchenGer2–12–4
ArsenalEngLegia WarsawPol2–20–1
Legia WarsawPolBayern MünchenGer1–11–6
AjaxNedArsenalEng3–21–3
GROUP H
BenficaPorRed Star BelgradeSrb0–02–1
Borussia MönchengladbachGerReal MadridEsp1–31–1
Red Star BelgradeSrbBorussia MönchengladbachGer3–22–1
Real MadridEspBenficaPor2–14–1
BenficaPorBorussia MönchengladbachGer1–02–1
Red Star BelgradeSrbReal MadridEsp0–02–4
GROUP TABLES
ROUND OF 16
Paris Saint-GermainFraBayern MünchenGer1—00—3
Manchester UnitedEngSevillaEsp1—31—2
Dinamo KievUkrZenit St. PetersburgRus2—13—3
Atlético MadridEspBorussia DortmundGer1—32—2
AjaxNedFC BarcelonaEsp1—41—1
BenficaPorLokomotiv MoscowRus4—10—1
InternazionaleItaReal MadridEsp3—32—0
FC PortoPorShakhtar DonetskUkr0—23—3
QUARTER-FINALS
InternazionaleItaBenficaPor4—11—1
Bayern MünchenGerFC BarcelonaEsp4—13—2
Borussia DortmundGerShakhtar DonetskUkr3—13—0
SevillaEspDinamo KievUkr4—01—0
SEMI-FINALS
Bayern MünchenGerBorussia DortmundGer0—10—1
InternazionaleItaSevillaEsp2—40—1
FINAL
Borussia DortmundGerSevillaEsp0—4 

 

BH29Y