E.F.U. Euro League — Season 186

1ST QUALIFYING ROUND
Sarpsborg 08NorGarabag AgdamAzb3—13—2
Maccabi Tel-AvivIsrLegia WarsawPol1—22—0
FK AstanaKazFCSBRom2—01—2
Ludogorets RazgradBulOlimpija LjubljanaSlo2—02—1
BATE BorisovBlsVideoton FehérvárHun2—23—2
Malmö FFSweSpartak TrnavaSvk4—20—2
2ND QUALIFYING ROUND
FK AstanaKazFC SalzburgAut0—31—1
Dinamo ZagrebCroLudogorets RazgradBul2—11—3
Sarpsborg 08NorAjaxNed1—10—4
Olympiakos PiraeusGreApollon LimassolCyp1—30—3
Red Star BelgradeSrbYoung BoysSui2—10—1
CelticScoSpartak TrnavaSvk3—22—1
FC KøbenhavnDenMaccabi Tel-AvivIsr2—32—0
BATE BorisovBlsSlavia PrahaCze1—11—2
Rapid WienAutViktoria PlzenCze2—11—3
AEK AthensGrePSV EindhovenNed0—01—2
FenerbahçeTurNK RijekaCro0—30—3
PLAY-OFF ROUND
Young BoysSuiApollon LimassolCyp1—13—0
Slavia PrahaCzeAjaxNed3—12—0
FC SalzburgAutCelticSco2—30—3
Ludogorets RazgradBulFC KøbenhavnDen3—12—4
Shakhtar DonetskUkrNK RijekaCro5—13—1
AS MonacoFraPSV EindhovenNed1—12—2
Viktoria PlzenCzeZenit St. PetersburgRus1—00—0
Club BruggeBelBenficaPor2—03—4
GROUP STAGE
GROUP A
Racing GenkBelWolverhampton WanderersEng1–00–4
Bayern MünchenGerOlympique LyonFra0–00–2
Wolverhampton WanderersEngBayern MünchenGer1–20–4
Olympique LyonFraRacing GenkBel2–12–1
Racing GenkBelBayern MünchenGer0–01–1
Wolverhampton WanderersEngOlympique LyonFra1–23–4
GROUP B
InternazionaleItaFC PortoPor3–10–3
CelticScoFC BarcelonaEsp1–50–4
FC PortoPorCelticSco4–11–1
FC BarcelonaEspInternazionaleIta1–13–2
InternazionaleItaCelticSco1–23–1
FC PortoPorFC BarcelonaEsp0–20–2
GROUP C
LiverpoolEngDinamo KievUkr2–20–0
Lokomotiv MoscowRusSchalke 04Ger1–30–4
Dinamo KievUkrLokomotiv MoscowRus4–21–2
Schalke 04GerLiverpoolEng2–23–2
LiverpoolEngLokomotiv MoscowRus1–21–3
Dinamo KievUkrSchalke 04Ger0–22–3
GROUP D
1899 HoffenheimGerShakhtar DonetskUkr0–22–1
JuventusItaSlavia PrahaCze2–12–1
Shakhtar DonetskUkrJuventusIta2–32–0
Slavia PrahaCze1899 HoffenheimGer2–01–1
1899 HoffenheimGerJuventusIta0–42–1
Shakhtar DonetskUkrSlavia PrahaCze0–01–1
GROUP E
ValenciaEspParis Saint-GermainFra4–22–1
CSKA MoscowRusLudogorets RazgradBul2–20–0
Paris Saint-GermainFraCSKA MoscowRus4–13–2
Ludogorets RazgradBulValenciaEsp0–42–4
ValenciaEspCSKA MoscowRus5–01–2
Paris Saint-GermainFraLudogorets RazgradBul0–11–1
GROUP F
Club BruggeBelAtlético MadridEsp0–11–1
Brighton & Hove AlbionEngAS RomaIta3–00–0
Atlético MadridEspBrighton & Hove AlbionEng0–11–1
AS RomaItaClub BruggeBel1–11–3
Club BruggeBelBrighton & Hove AlbionEng1–22–2
Atlético MadridEspAS RomaIta1–32–2
GROUP G
Young BoysSuiAS MonacoFra2–21–0
Real MadridEspBesiktasTur3–11–1
AS MonacoFraReal MadridEsp1–01–5
BesiktasTurYoung BoysSui2–00–0
Young BoysSuiReal MadridEsp2–11–6
AS MonacoFraBesiktasTur3–21–1
GROUP H
Borussia DortmundGerViktoria PlzenCze5–01–0
Tottenham HotspurEngNapoliIta0–22–0
Viktoria PlzenCzeTottenham HotspurEng3–11–0
NapoliItaBorussia DortmundGer1–22–1
Borussia DortmundGerTottenham HotspurEng1–21–1
Viktoria PlzenCzeNapoliIta2–11–5
GROUP TABLES
ROUND OF 16
Lokomotiv MoscowRusReal MadridEsp0—11—1
Bayern MünchenGerJuventusIta0—33—1
AS MonacoFraFC BarcelonaEsp3—11—1
FC PortoPorBorussia DortmundGer0—22—0
Penalties: FC Porto — Borussia Dortmund4—3
Club BruggeBelSchalke 04Ger2—21—4
Shakhtar DonetskUkrOlympique LyonFra1—22—3
Paris Saint-GermainFraBrighton & Hove AlbionEng4—14—2
NapoliItaValenciaEsp1—12—1
QUARTER-FINALS
AS MonacoFraSchalke 04Ger4—23—1
Paris Saint-GermainFraNapoliIta2—03—3
Real MadridEspFC PortoPor0—10—0
Olympique LyonFraJuventusIta0—02—0
SEMI-FINALS
FC PortoPorAS MonacoFra0—32—0
Paris Saint-GermainFraOlympique LyonFra2—12—2
FINAL
AS MonacoFraParis Saint-GermainFra0—4 

 

BG17S