E.F.U. Euro League — Season 185

1ST QUALIFYING ROUND
Olimpija LjubljanaSloLudogorets RazgradBul2—01—1
Videoton FehérvárHunBATE BorisovBls2—21—0
Legia WarsawPolYoung BoysSui0—23—1
Hapoel Beer-ShevaIsrAEK AthensGre3—30—1
Malmö FFSweRosenborg BKNor4—23—2
F91 DudelangeLuxRed Star BelgradeSrb1—31—1
Dinamo ZagrebCroSpartak TrnavaSvk1—20—1
FK AstanaKazCFR ClujRom2—11—0
2ND QUALIFYING ROUND
Spartak TrnavaSvkMalmö FFSwe2—20—1
FK AstanaKazLegia WarsawPol1—13—0
Red Star BelgradeSrbOlimpija LjubljanaSlo1—01—2
Videoton FehérvárHunAEK AthensGre3—01—2
PLAY-OFF ROUND
MotherwellScoSlavia PrahaCze1—30—5
AjaxNedApollon LimassolCyp1—04—1
Dinamo KievUkrFC MidtjyllandDen4—12—2
Sturm GrazAutFenerbahçeTur3—20—1
APOEL NicosiaCypBrøndby IFDen1—12—2
Red Star BelgradeSrbFK AstanaKaz4—02—4
CelticScoVideoton FehérvárHun1—02—2
Viktoria PlzenCzeMalmö FFSwe1—20—3
GROUP STAGE
GROUP A
PSV EindhovenNedAtlético MadridEsp0–10–1
Shakhtar DonetskUkrCelticSco0–21–2
Atlético MadridEspShakhtar DonetskUkr2–10–0
CelticScoPSV EindhovenNed1–12–4
PSV EindhovenNedShakhtar DonetskUkr1–01–1
Atlético MadridEspCelticSco1–02–1
GROUP B
BenficaPorManchester CityEng3–11–0
Dinamo KievUkrAPOEL NicosiaCyp3–22–2
Manchester CityEngDinamo KievUkr2–02–3
APOEL NicosiaCypBenficaPor0–01–2
BenficaPorDinamo KievUkr4–10–3
Manchester CityEngAPOEL NicosiaCyp2–13–3
GROUP C
CSKA MoscowRusFC PortoPor0–12–4
Real MadridEspMalmö FFSwe5–10–2
FC PortoPorReal MadridEsp2–41–4
Malmö FFSweCSKA MoscowRus2–10–3
CSKA MoscowRusReal MadridEsp1–31–1
FC PortoPorMalmö FFSwe4–10–2
GROUP D
Red Star BelgradeSrbNapoliIta1–41–0
1899 HoffenheimGerFC BarcelonaEsp0–11–2
NapoliIta1899 HoffenheimGer2–22–0
FC BarcelonaEspRed Star BelgradeSrb4–20–1
Red Star BelgradeSrb1899 HoffenheimGer0–20–2
NapoliItaFC BarcelonaEsp3–42–0
GROUP E
Schalke 04GerFenerbahçeTur0–30–2
Paris Saint-GermainFraLokomotiv MoscowRus5–10–0
FenerbahçeTurParis Saint-GermainFra0–10–2
Lokomotiv MoscowRusSchalke 04Ger3–12–0
Schalke 04GerParis Saint-GermainFra2–00–1
FenerbahçeTurLokomotiv MoscowRus1–21–2
GROUP F
JuventusItaStandard LiègeBel5–02–1
AjaxNedFC SalzburgAut1–31–0
Standard LiègeBelAjaxNed3–01–1
FC SalzburgAutJuventusIta1–10–4
JuventusItaAjaxNed2–12–2
Standard LiègeBelFC SalzburgAut1–32–1
GROUP G
Slavia PrahaCzeClub BruggeBel1–11–0
AS RomaItaManchester UnitedEng3–21–1
Club BruggeBelAS RomaIta1–41–4
Manchester UnitedEngSlavia PrahaCze5–11–2
Slavia PrahaCzeAS RomaIta1–22–1
Club BruggeBelManchester UnitedEng3–31–5
GROUP H
Bayern MünchenGerGalatasarayTur2–03–2
SouthamptonEngAS MonacoFra1–00–3
GalatasarayTurSouthamptonEng3–31–0
AS MonacoFraBayern MünchenGer0–10–0
Bayern MünchenGerSouthamptonEng1–00–3
GalatasarayTurAS MonacoFra2–21–4
GROUP TABLES
ROUND OF 16
Lokomotiv MoscowRusBenficaPor3—20—4
FC PortoPorAtlético MadridEsp2—31—3
FC SalzburgAutFC BarcelonaEsp3—21—2
NapoliItaParis Saint-GermainFra2—21—1
Dinamo KievUkrJuventusIta1—22—4
AS MonacoFraAS RomaIta1—40—0
Slavia PrahaCzeBayern MünchenGer1—30—1
PSV EindhovenNedReal MadridEsp1—21—1
QUARTER-FINALS
BenficaPorJuventusIta3—10—1
Atlético MadridEspBayern MünchenGer4—32—0
FC BarcelonaEspParis Saint-GermainFra3—02—0
Real MadridEspAS RomaIta1—31—0
SEMI-FINALS
Atlético MadridEspFC BarcelonaEsp1—32—3
BenficaPorAS RomaIta0—01—4
FINAL
FC BarcelonaEspAS RomaIta3—0 

 

BF12A