EURO-LEAGUE — SEASON 184
1ST QUALIFYING ROUND
Ludogorets RazgradBulOlimpija LjubljanaSlo4—10—2
AIK StockholmSweFC Sankt GallenSui3—11—2
FerencvárosHunOlympiakos PiraeusGre1—01—4
Dinamo ZagrebCroMaccabi HaifaIsr2—13—3
Slovan BratislavaSvkMolde FKNor2—11—3
Fola EschLuxRed Star BelgradeSrb0—22—2
Legia WarsawPolKairat AlmatyKaz4—22—2
CFR ClujRomDynamo BrestBls0—23—0
2ND QUALIFYING ROUND
AIK StockholmSweDinamo ZagrebCro2—31—5
Legia WarsawPolLudogorets RazgradBul4—10—0
Red Star BelgradeSrbCFR ClujRom1—10—3
Olympiakos PiraeusGreMolde FKNor2—02—2
PLAY-OFF ROUND
Glasgow RangersScoViktoria PlzenCze2—01—1
FC SalzburgAutZorya LuhanskUkr0—32—0
FC KøbenhavnDenAnorthosis FamagustaCyp5—11—1
Istanbul BasaksehirTurAZ AlkmaarNed2—22—4
Dinamo ZagrebCroLegia WarsawPol1—12—2
Slavia PrahaCzeOmonia NicosiaCyp0—12—2
AberdeenScoFC MidtjyllandDen3—21—1
Olympiakos PiraeusGreCFR ClujRom5—24—0
GROUP STAGE
GROUP A
FC KøbenhavnDenZenit St. PetersburgRus3–23–4
JuventusItaTrabzonsporTur2–14–1
Zenit St. PetersburgRusJuventusIta0–22–4
TrabzonsporTurFC KøbenhavnDen1–00–1
FC KøbenhavnDenJuventusIta1–30–3
Zenit St. PetersburgRusTrabzonsporTur1–12–0
GROUP B
Glasgow RangersScoOlympiakos PiraeusGre2–01–2
FC PortoPorChelseaEng2–00–1
Olympiakos PiraeusGreFC PortoPor3–21–1
ChelseaEngGlasgow RangersSco2–11–1
Glasgow RangersScoFC PortoPor3–10–1
Olympiakos PiraeusGreChelseaEng0–31–0
GROUP C
LazioItaOmonia NicosiaCyp0–11–2
Club BruggeBelLiverpoolEng1–02–0
Omonia NicosiaCypClub BruggeBel2–41–1
LiverpoolEngLazioIta1–01–2
LazioItaClub BruggeBel1–12–3
Omonia NicosiaCypLiverpoolEng0–52–2
GROUP D
BenficaPorBayern MünchenGer2–40–2
LASKAutLokomotiv MoscowRus0–32–1
Bayern MünchenGerLASKAut2–11–1
Lokomotiv MoscowRusBenficaPor2–01–1
BenficaPorLASKAut2–14–0
Bayern MünchenGerLokomotiv MoscowRus1–11–3
GROUP E
AberdeenScoOlympique MarseilleFra0–31–0
Shakhtar DonetskUkrFC BarcelonaEsp0–40–0
Olympique MarseilleFraShakhtar DonetskUkr2–21–1
FC BarcelonaEspAberdeenSco2–05–0
AberdeenScoShakhtar DonetskUkr2–10–1
Olympique MarseilleFraFC BarcelonaEsp1–31–3
GROUP F
Dinamo ZagrebCroManchester CityEng0–21–2
Paris Saint-GermainFraAjaxNed1–02–0
Manchester CityEngParis Saint-GermainFra3–11–3
AjaxNedDinamo ZagrebCro2–00–0
Dinamo ZagrebCroParis Saint-GermainFra2–21–1
Manchester CityEngAjaxNed2–03–1
GROUP G
Real MadridEspAA GentBel1–11–3
Borussia DortmundGerAZ AlkmaarNed4–03–3
AA GentBelBorussia DortmundGer1–02–5
AZ AlkmaarNedReal MadridEsp0–21–2
Real MadridEspBorussia DortmundGer1–20–2
AA GentBelAZ AlkmaarNed3–12–0
GROUP H
InternazionaleItaZorya LuhanskUkr1–11–1
SevillaEspRB LeipzigGer0–13–0
Zorya LuhanskUkrSevillaEsp1–11–0
RB LeipzigGerInternazionaleIta4–13–1
InternazionaleItaSevillaEsp2–31–2
Zorya LuhanskUkrRB LeipzigGer0–01–1
GROUP TABLES
ROUND OF 16
Paris Saint-GermainFraChelseaEng0—30—1
Omonia NicosiaCypFC BarcelonaEsp1—41—7
Shakhtar DonetskUkrManchester CityEng0—20—0
AA GentBelLokomotiv MoscowRus2—12—2
SevillaEspClub BruggeBel4—14—0
Olympiakos PiraeusGreBorussia DortmundGer1—21—2
Zenit St. PetersburgRusRB LeipzigGer3—12—3
Bayern MünchenGerJuventusIta0—12—2
QUARTER-FINALS
Manchester CityEngFC BarcelonaEsp1—12—1
Zenit St. PetersburgRusJuventusIta2—42—2
ChelseaEngAA GentBel2—23—1
Borussia DortmundGerSevillaEsp2—12—3
SEMI-FINALS
JuventusItaManchester CityEng0—00—1
Borussia DortmundGerChelseaEng0—32—2
FINAL
Manchester CityEngChelseaEng3—1 

 

BE17Z