E.F.U. Euro League — Season 183

1ST QUALIFYING ROUND
FerencvárosHunPartizan BelgradeSrb2—02—1
FK AstanaKazHapoel Beer-ShevaIsr2—20—2
Ludogorets RazgradBulRosenborg BKNor2—10—3
FC BaselSuiCFR ClujRom0—00—2
Garabag AgdamAzbDinamo ZagrebCro2—31—2
Slovan BratislavaSvkOlympiakos PiraeusGre2—11—4
Legia WarsawPolBATE BorisovBls2—34—2
NK MariborSloMalmö FFSwe0—10—1
2ND QUALIFYING ROUND
Legia WarsawPolMalmö FFSwe0—13—1
Rosenborg BKNorFerencvárosHun4—21—0
Hapoel Beer-ShevaIsrDinamo ZagrebCro2—10—5
Olympiakos PiraeusGreCFR ClujRom1—04—2
PLAY-OFF ROUND
AZ AlkmaarNedHearts FCSco1—12—2
Mladá BoleslavCzeGalatasarayTur2—00—0
FC SalzburgAutBrøndby IFDen2—22—1
Apollon LimassolCypDinamo KievUkr0—32—1
FC KøbenhavnDenAberdeenSco0—11—1
Olympiakos PiraeusGreAPOEL NicosiaCyp0—20—4
Dinamo ZagrebCroRosenborg BKNor3—10—0
Slavia PrahaCzeLegia WarsawPol1—10—1
GROUP STAGE
GROUP A
JuventusItaIstanbul BasaksehirTur2–20–2
BenficaPorAA GentBel3–30–2
Istanbul BasaksehirTurBenficaPor1–10–3
AA GentBelJuventusIta2–01–0
JuventusItaBenficaPor0–10–2
Istanbul BasaksehirTurAA GentBel2–02–1
GROUP B
AtalantaItaAberdeenSco1–11–0
Atlético MadridEspRB LeipzigGer2–12–0
AberdeenScoAtlético MadridEsp1–31–1
RB LeipzigGerAtalantaIta0–22–0
AtalantaItaAtlético MadridEsp3–30–2
AberdeenScoRB LeipzigGer2–40–0
GROUP C
Paris Saint-GermainFraFK KrasnodarRus1–22–0
LASKAutAjaxNed1–41–5
FK KrasnodarRusLASKAut2–22–1
AjaxNedParis Saint-GermainFra0–02–1
Paris Saint-GermainFraLASKAut1–10–0
FK KrasnodarRusAjaxNed2–01–1
GROUP D
Dinamo KievUkrAPOEL NicosiaCyp4–10–3
ChelseaEngBorussia DortmundGer1–10–1
APOEL NicosiaCypChelseaEng1–10–4
Borussia DortmundGerDinamo KievUkr1–14–2
Dinamo KievUkrChelseaEng2–20–4
APOEL NicosiaCypBorussia DortmundGer1–31–1
GROUP E
FC SalzburgAutAZ AlkmaarNed1–12–2
Real MadridEspOlympique LyonFra3–00–1
AZ AlkmaarNedReal MadridEsp0–12–0
Olympique LyonFraFC SalzburgAut1–13–1
FC SalzburgAutReal MadridEsp0–10–4
AZ AlkmaarNedOlympique LyonFra1–11–2
GROUP F
Mladá BoleslavCzeManchester CityEng0–02–4
Club BruggeBelZenit St. PetersburgRus3–23–2
Manchester CityEngClub BruggeBel2–03–1
Zenit St. PetersburgRusMladá BoleslavCze1–10–0
Mladá BoleslavCzeClub BruggeBel3–11–1
Manchester CityEngZenit St. PetersburgRus0–24–2
GROUP G
WatfordEngLegia WarsawPol1–21–3
FC BarcelonaEspNapoliIta4–31–2
Legia WarsawPolFC BarcelonaEsp0–11–0
NapoliItaWatfordEng4–03–1
WatfordEngFC BarcelonaEsp2–22–0
Legia WarsawPolNapoliIta1–41–4
GROUP H
Sporting BragaPorDinamo ZagrebCro3–10–4
Bayern MünchenGerShakhtar DonetskUkr3–00–0
Dinamo ZagrebCroBayern MünchenGer2–41–5
Shakhtar DonetskUkrSporting BragaPor1–13–3
Sporting BragaPorBayern MünchenGer0–21–1
Dinamo ZagrebCroShakhtar DonetskUkr0–21–0
GROUP TABLES
ROUND OF 16
AtalantaItaAjaxNed0—23—0
Shakhtar DonetskUkrBenficaPor3—01—2
Olympique LyonFraBorussia DortmundGer2—22—1
Legia WarsawPolManchester CityEng0—10—1
Istanbul BasaksehirTurNapoliIta1—21—4
Mladá BoleslavCzeAtlético MadridEsp1—01—4
FK KrasnodarRusReal MadridEsp3—40—4
ChelseaEngBayern MünchenGer1—22—3
QUARTER-FINALS
Atlético MadridEspAtalantaIta1—13—1
Olympique LyonFraShakhtar DonetskUkr0—02—3
Bayern MünchenGerManchester CityEng0—13—0
Real MadridEspNapoliIta1—11—0
SEMI-FINALS
Atlético MadridEspReal MadridEsp0—22—1
Shakhtar DonetskUkrBayern MünchenGer2—20—1
FINAL
Real MadridEspBayern MünchenGer3—1 

 

BE06Z