E.F.U. Euro League — Season 182

PRELIMINARY ROUND
Spartak TrnavaSvkLegia WarsawPol2—01—5
FCSBRomOlimpija LjubljanaSlo3—21—1
Young BoysSuiDundalkIrl2—11—0
Sarpsborg 08NorApollon LimassolCyp3—12—3
Ludogorets RazgradBulThe New SaintsWal0—04—2
Red Star BelgradeSrbMaccabi Tel-AvivIsr1—12—2
Hearts FCScoMalmö FFSwe2—03—1
BATE BorisovBlsVideoton FehérvárHun5—21—2
QUALIFYING ROUND
Legia WarsawPolRapid WienAut2—03—4
FCSBRomFC KøbenhavnDen1—01—2
FenerbahçeTurHearts FCSco1—03—1
Ludogorets RazgradBulDinamo ZagrebCro2—10—1
BATE BorisovBlsOlympiakos PiraeusGre0—11—2
Shakhtar DonetskUkrSlavia PrahaCze5—21—2
Young BoysSuiSarpsborg 08Nor3—01—4
Red Star BelgradeSrbPSV EindhovenNed1—01—4
GROUP STAGE
West Ham UnitedEngLegia WarsawPol2—22—0
NapoliItaParis Saint-GermainFra1—02—0
Paris Saint-GermainFraWest Ham UnitedEng2—02—1
Legia WarsawPolNapoliIta1—40—5
Legia WarsawPolParis Saint-GermainFra1—50—4
West Ham UnitedEngNapoliIta2—11—2
 
FC BarcelonaEspFenerbahçeTur4—00—0
BenficaPorFC SalzburgAut1—02—0
FC SalzburgAutFC BarcelonaEsp1—31—3
FenerbahçeTurBenficaPor0—30—4
FenerbahçeTurFC SalzburgAut2—33—3
FC BarcelonaEspBenficaPor2—04—1
 
Bayern MünchenGerOlympiakos PiraeusGre4—12—2
BesiktasTurOlympique LyonFra3—10—2
Olympique LyonFraBayern MünchenGer1—31—4
Olympiakos PiraeusGreBesiktasTur2—33—0
Olympiakos PiraeusGreOlympique LyonFra3—10—0
Bayern MünchenGerBesiktasTur3—01—1
 
Racing GenkBelBorussia DortmundGer1—11—5
FK KrasnodarRusFC PortoPor2—40—1
FC PortoPorRacing GenkBel5—01—3
Borussia DortmundGerFK KrasnodarRus1—11—1
Borussia DortmundGerFC PortoPor1—11—1
Racing GenkBelFK KrasnodarRus1—23—2
 
ArsenalEngValenciaEsp3—33—1
Young BoysSuiDinamo KievUkr3—11—3
Dinamo KievUkrArsenalEng0—41—1
ValenciaEspYoung BoysSui3—11—0
ValenciaEspDinamo KievUkr4—22—2
ArsenalEngYoung BoysSui5—01—0
 
AjaxNedChelseaEng0—12—1
Dinamo ZagrebCroAS RomaIta0—22—2
AS RomaItaAjaxNed3—13—2
ChelseaEngDinamo ZagrebCro4—12—2
ChelseaEngAS RomaIta3—02—2
AjaxNedDinamo ZagrebCro4—14—1
 
Zenit St. PetersburgRusEintracht FrankfurtGer2—20—1
FCSBRomJuventusIta1—31—1
JuventusItaZenit St. PetersburgRus1—01—1
Eintracht FrankfurtGerFCSBRom3—10—0
Eintracht FrankfurtGerJuventusIta0—11—2
Zenit St. PetersburgRusFCSBRom5—04—0
 
Shakhtar DonetskUkrPSV EindhovenNed2—00—2
Atlético MadridEspClub BruggeBel0—11—1
Club BruggeBelShakhtar DonetskUkr0—22—2
PSV EindhovenNedAtlético MadridEsp1—11—3
PSV EindhovenNedClub BruggeBel2—21—4
Shakhtar DonetskUkrAtlético MadridEsp1—31—5
ROUND OF 16
Olympiakos PiraeusGreArsenalEng2—31—3
ValenciaEspBayern MünchenGer1—02—4
Paris Saint-GermainFraFC BarcelonaEsp2—20—1
Zenit St. PetersburgRusChelseaEng2—40—2
BenficaPorJuventusIta2—40—1
Club BruggeBelNapoliIta1—11—2
Borussia DortmundGerAtlético MadridEsp0—02—1
AS RomaItaFC PortoPor2—02—3
QUARTER-FINAL
AS RomaItaArsenalEng3—01—1
NapoliItaJuventusIta1—01—0
ChelseaEngBorussia DortmundGer4—12—1
FC BarcelonaEspBayern MünchenGer4—12—2
SEMI-FINAL
FC BarcelonaEspNapoliIta0—13—0
ChelseaEngAS RomaIta1—03—1
FINAL
FC BarcelonaEspChelseaEng1—2 

 

AH-07X