E.F.U. Euro Cup — Season 189

FIRST ROUND
AA GentBELSt. JohnstoneSCO2—13—0
Olympique MarseilleFRARadnicki NisSRB4—04—1
Molde FKNORGlasgow RangersSCO2—31—1
Shakhtior SaligorskBLSLudogorets RazgradBUL1—20—2
FC LahtiFIN1899 HoffenheimGER3—11—4
FK AstanaKAZVideoton FehérvárHUN1—22—3
Real BetisESPFH HafnarfjardarISL3—14—1
Olimpija LjubljanaSLOFeyenoordNED2—30—4
Legia WarsawPOLFC BaselSUI2—41—1
Hapoel Beer-ShevaISRFC MidtjyllandDEN0—12—1
Derry CityIRLFC UfaRUS1—11—0
Zorya LuhanskUKRBK HäckenSWE1—12—0
Sturm GrazAUTIstanbul BasaksehirTUR2—20—1
Wolverhampton WanderersENGAtromitos FCGRE3—10—3
FK KukësiALBNK RijekaCRO2—20—1
Rio AvePORCFR ClujROM1—01—0
AtalantaITASpartak TrnavaSVK6—12—2
APOEL NicosiaCYPSigma OlomoucCZE1—31—2

SECOND ROUND
NK OsijekCROViktoria PlzenCZE2—11—4
FK JablonecCZEAA GentBEL1—21—1
PAOK ThessalonikiGREAEK LarnacaCYP2—21—1
AtalantaITAFC NordsjællandDEN5—22—1
Young BoysSUIAtromitos FCGRE3—23—2
Real BetisESPRosenborg BKNOR0—20—3
Spartak MoscowRUSFC ZürichSUI2—11—0
Ludogorets RazgradBULGlasgow RangersSCO3—12—4
NK RijekaCROZorya LuhanskUKR3—20—4
FC BaselSUIMaccabi Tel-AvivISR1—24—1
MotherwellSCOOlympique MarseilleFRA1—11—2
Hapoel Beer-ShevaISR1899 HoffenheimGER0—10—5
Dinamo MinskBLSIstanbul BasaksehirTUR1—00—2
Sporting BragaPORBATE BorisovBLS4—10—2
Red Star BelgradeSRBAberdeenSCO3—12—0
AIK StockholmSWEFC KøbenhavnDEN3—00—0
Videoton FehérvárHUNRapid WienAUT0—31—3
FC MariupolUKRHajduk SplitCRO2—13—1
AkhisarsporTURFC SalzburgAUT0—12—0
FeyenoordNEDSigma OlomoucCZE3—03—0
Derry CityIRLRio AvePOR3—32—0
AnderlechtBELAdmira WackerAUT3—33—4
AZ AlkmaarNEDPartizan BelgradeSRB1—11—2

THIRD ROUND
Ludogorets RazgradBULGirondins BordeauxFRA0—21—3
FenerbahçeTURYoung BoysSUI1—01—1
FC BaselSUIRosenborg BKNOR5—11—3
BenficaPORSpartak MoscowRUS1—12—0
Lokomotiv MoscowRUSAEK AthensGRE5—21—3
Zorya LuhanskUKRArsenalENG3—20—3
Sarpsborg 08NORSevillaESP0—51—3
1899 HoffenheimGERAkhisarsporTUR4—11—1
Olympique MarseilleFRAAIK StockholmSWE3—10—0
Bayer LeverkusenGERPartizan BelgradeSRB0—14—1
Admira WackerAUTIstanbul BasaksehirTUR0—20—2
Malmö FFSWEBesiktasTUR1—33—4
GalatasarayTURClub BruggeBEL4—02—0
RB LeipzigGERVorskla PoltavaUKR1—12—0
Vitesse ArnhemNEDSporting BragaPOR1—12—2
Viktoria PlzenCZELASKAUT3—12—2
Dinamo ZagrebCROStandard LiègeBEL1—00—4
AtalantaITADerry CityIRL5—11—0
FC MariupolUKRAC MilanITA0—20—0
Red Star BelgradeSRBVillarrealESP0—21—2
AEK LarnacaCYPCrystal PalaceENG2—31—1
Rapid WienAUTSporting CP LisbonPOR1—11—4
AA GentBELAS MonacoFRA0—10—1
LazioITAFeyenoordNED1—00—2

ROUND OF 32
JuventusITAOlympique MarseilleFRA4—14—1
GalatasarayTURAS MonacoFRA2—10—1
AtalantaITA1899 HoffenheimGER4—11—2
FulhamENGSchalke 04GER2—31—0
ArsenalENGViktoria PlzenCZE2—12—1
Lokomotiv MoscowRUSAS RomaITA0—21—4
SevillaESPStandard LiègeBEL5—02—1
FeyenoordNEDNapoliITA3—11—5
BenficaPORBesiktasTUR4—12—3
VillarrealESPVitesse ArnhemNED1—11—0
CSKA MoscowRUSCrystal PalaceENG3—21—2
Bayer LeverkusenGERFenerbahçeTUR1—11—3
Sporting CP LisbonPORGirondins BordeauxFRA2—12—2
PSV EindhovenNEDEintracht FrankfurtGER2—21—4
Istanbul BasaksehirTURAC MilanITA1—13—1
FC BaselSUIRB LeipzigGER3—13—2

ROUND OF 16
VillarrealESPAS RomaITA0—22—1
FC BaselSUIJuventusITA1—31—1
AS MonacoFRANapoliITA0—20—2
Istanbul BasaksehirTURArsenalENG0—01—3
Eintracht FrankfurtGERFenerbahçeTUR4—02—0
BenficaPORAtalantaITA2—10—3
Sporting CP LisbonPORSchalke 04GER3—30—3
Crystal PalaceENGSevillaESP2—10—1

QUARTER-FINALS
SevillaESPNapoliITA2—20—2
Schalke 04GEREintracht FrankfurtGER4—02—2
ArsenalENGAS RomaITA1—03—0
JuventusITAAtalantaITA1—00—2

SEMI-FINALS
ArsenalENGAtalantaITA2—12—0
Schalke 04GERNapoliITA0—11—2

FINAL
ArsenalENGNapoliITA0—3 

 

BL17