E.F.U. Euro Cup — Season 188

FIRST ROUND
Bodø/GlimtNORCharleroiBEL2—20—3
KF TiranaALBRio AvePOR1—42—4
CFR ClujROMFK RostovRUS1—33—2
NK RijekaCRODinamo MinskBLS0—10—3
EvertonENGDundalkIRL4—11—3
Slovan LiberecCZEAGF AarhusDEN3—21—1
FerencvárosHUNGlasgow RangersSCO0—03—1
KuPS KuopioFINManchester UnitedENG0—11—5
AlanyasporTUROFI HeraklionGRE2—21—1
Apollon LimassolCYPSlovan BratislavaSVK2—12—2
NK MariborSLOFK AstanaKAZ0—01—1
Servette FC GenèveSUICelticSCO2—21—0
1899 HoffenheimGERTSV HartbergAUT4—13—3
Willem II TilburgNEDLech PoznanPOL3—12—4
TSC Backa TopolaSRBDesna ChernihivUKR1—02—1
VillarrealESPHammarby IFSWE7—13—0
NapoliITAMaccabi HaifaISR4—22—1
CSKA SofiaBULLille OSCFRA2—21—3

SECOND ROUND
Dynamo BrestBLSFC BaselSUI1—12—1
PSV EindhovenNEDNK MariborSLO1—10—3
Lokomotiva ZagrebCROSporting BragaPOR1—31—2
Viktoria PlzenCZEShakhtior SaligorskBLS0—10—2
FC KøbenhavnDENSlovan LiberecCZE3—13—2
Malmö FFSWECharleroiBEL0—11—1
Rio AvePORApollon LimassolCYP3—03—1
GalatasarayTURDjurgårdens IFSWE1—04—1
Partizan BelgradeSRBFK RostovRUS2—01—2
HibernianSCOLille OSCFRA3—41—1
AberdeenSCORoyal AntwerpBEL1—23—1
OFI HeraklionGRECSKA MoscowRUS3—31—2
FerencvárosHUNNapoliITA2—12—1
Wolfsberger ACAUT1899 HoffenheimGER0—30—0
Olympiakos PiraeusGRESivassporTUR3—30—0
Servette FC GenèveSUISparta PrahaCZE1—31—1
Kolos KovalivkaUKRPAOK ThessalonikiGRE0—12—4
Maccabi Tel-AvivISRVillarrealESP1—11—3
EvertonENGMolde FKNOR1—01—1
TSC Backa TopolaSRBManchester UnitedENG2—31—3
Dinamo MinskBLSSlavia PrahaCZE3—00—4
Willem II TilburgNEDYoung BoysSUI0—34—1
FeyenoordNEDOmonia NicosiaCYP0—00—2

THIRD ROUND
AS RomaITAStade de ReimsFRA1—11—0
Lille OSCFRAHajduk SplitCRO1—20—1
Standard LiègeBELAZ AlkmaarNED1—22—2
Dinamo ZagrebCROOGC NiceFRA0—31—1
Dynamo BrestBLSManchester UnitedENG0—31—3
Dynamo MoscowRUSBayer LeverkusenGER1—32—1
PAOK ThessalonikiGREEvertonENG3—31—0
BenficaPORAEK AthensGRE0—00—3
FC SalzburgAUTSivassporTUR3—13—2
Norwich CityENGNK MariborSLO1—14—3
AjaxNEDRapid WienAUT0—00—1
Sparta PrahaCZECSKA MoscowRUS2—42—1
GalatasarayTURGranada CFESP3—31—1
ChelseaENGWillem II TilburgNED5—21—1
Omonia NicosiaCYPVfL WolfsburgGER2—00—0
AA GentBELAPOEL NicosiaCYP2—20—0
VillarrealESPSlavia PrahaCZE3—01—0
Sporting CP LisbonPORShakhtior SaligorskBLS3—13—0
Real SociedadESPZorya LuhanskUKR2—24—3
AC MilanITACharleroiBEL1—11—3
FC KøbenhavnDENFerencvárosHUN3—00—1
Partizan BelgradeSRB1899 HoffenheimGER1—11—3
Sporting BragaPORAberdeenSCO0—22—3
BesiktasTURRio AvePOR4—03—0

ROUND OF 32
BesiktasTURBayer LeverkusenGER0—00—4
RB LeipzigGERPAOK ThessalonikiGRE0—12—1
Bayern MünchenGERCharleroiBEL3—24—0
Manchester UnitedENGHajduk SplitCRO2—02—2
Sporting CP LisbonPORNorwich CityENG1—12—3
AZ AlkmaarNEDLazioITA3—20—0
1899 HoffenheimGERChelseaENG2—11—3
AberdeenSCOInternazionaleITA1—21—5
Borussia MönchengladbachGEROmonia NicosiaCYP3—11—2
OGC NiceFRAZenit St. PetersburgRUS2—02—3
Real SociedadESPAEK AthensGRE3—21—2
Hapoel Beer-ShevaISRFC SalzburgAUT2—30—1
Rapid WienAUTAS RomaITA2—20—4
FC KøbenhavnDENVillarrealESP3—11—1
Granada CFESPDinamo KievUKR3—00—1
APOEL NicosiaCYPCSKA MoscowRUS0—10—2

ROUND OF 16
Granada CFESPFC SalzburgAUT1—13—3
ChelseaENGRB LeipzigGER0—31—3
InternazionaleITACSKA MoscowRUS4—01—0
AS RomaITAManchester UnitedENG0—20—1
AZ AlkmaarNEDOGC NiceFRA2—10—1
Bayern MünchenGERBayer LeverkusenGER3—32—2
Norwich CityENGFC KøbenhavnDEN1—02—0
AEK AthensGREBorussia MönchengladbachGER2—21—1

QUARTER-FINAL
Bayer LeverkusenGERGranada CFESP1—21—0
Borussia MönchengladbachGERRB LeipzigGER1—01—2
Manchester UnitedENGInternazionaleITA1—10—2
OGC NiceFRANorwich CityENG0—30—0

SEMI-FINAL
Norwich CityENGBorussia MönchengladbachGER4—11—1
InternazionaleITAGranada CFESP1—31—1

FINAL
Norwich CityENGGranada CFESP1—3 

 

BK11R