E.F.U. Euro Cup — Season 186

FIRST ROUND
Viitorul ConstantaRomLech PoznanPol2—02—1
Sparta PrahaCzeDjurgårdens IFSwe0—21—1
Dynamo BrestBlsOlympique MarseilleFra0—11—5
Brøndby IFDenHamilton AcademicalSco3—20—2
NK MariborSloKairat AlmatyKaz4—02—2
FeyenoordNedHibernianSco4—20—2
Honvéd BudapestHunFC BaselSui0—21—4
Spartak SuboticaSrbHapoel Beer-ShevaIsr2—31—3
Shakhtior SaligorskBlsRadnicki NisSrb0—03—2
Lillestrøm SKNorLokomotiva ZagrebCro3—11—4
Sturm GrazAutSlavia SofiaBul1—12—1
Gabala FKAzbFC Sankt GallenSui4—03—0
BK HäckenSweIstanbul BasaksehirTur2—20—4
AA GentBelCFR ClujRom5—11—1
FC UfaRusAnorthosis FamagustaCyp1—22—1
Penalties: FC Ufa — Anorthosis Famagusta7—6
Sigma OlomoucCzeGórnik ZabrzePol0—10—2
FC MidtjyllandDenCSKA SofiaBul1—23—3
Neftchi BakuAzbZorya LuhanskUkr2—21—5
Újpest TEHunRio AvePor1—41—2
Hapoel HaifaIsrAPOEL NicosiaCyp2—30—5
Slovan BratislavaSvkMolde FKNor0—30—4
Irtysh PavlodarKazNK OsijekCro0—03—1
AS TrencínSvkAsteras TripolisGre2—01—0
Atromitos FCGreNK DomzaleSlo3—12—0
SECOND ROUND
Irtysh PavlodarKazAA GentBel3—12—4
FK JablonecCzeHapoel Beer-ShevaIsr1—13—4
Lokomotiva ZagrebCroFC ZürichSui3—23—3
FC BaselSuiCSKA SofiaBul6—04—0
Girondins BordeauxFraAIK StockholmSwe1—03—2
Manchester CityEngDjurgårdens IFSwe8—16—0
FC NordsjællandDenReal BetisEsp0—11—4
Shakhtior SaligorskBlsAZ AlkmaarNed1—11—2
HibernianScoZorya LuhanskUkr2—10—5
Istanbul BasaksehirTurRosenborg BKNor1—30—0
APOEL NicosiaCypAS TrencínSvk4—11—1
Anorthosis FamagustaCypAkhisarsporTur2—21—1
Admira WackerAutOlympique MarseilleFra1—01—5
Partizan BelgradeSrbTobol KustanaiKaz1—11—3
Hearts FCScoRio AvePor1—12—1
Viitorul ConstantaRomAtalantaIta2—41—3
Hamilton AcademicalScoAnderlechtBel1—11—4
Molde FKNorRB LeipzigGer1—41—3
Gabala FKAzbFC MariupolUkr1—01—0
Dinamo MinskBlsSporting BragaPor1—02—2
Spartak MoscowRusGórnik ZabrzePol4—14—0
Sturm GrazAutNK MariborSlo3—31—3
PAOK ThessalonikiGreAtromitos FCGre1—31—1
AEK LarnacaCypHajduk SplitCro3—11—2
THIRD ROUND
AkhisarsporTurAnderlechtBel0—42—2
Tobol KustanaiKazZenit St. PetersburgRus0—00—6
FC BaselSuiApollon LimassolCyp4—13—2
AZ AlkmaarNedSporting CP LisbonPor0—11—4
Vorskla PoltavaUkrStade RennaisFra0—23—0
Zorya LuhanskUkrAC MilanIta3—01—0
Real BetisEspIrtysh PavlodarKaz2—03—0
VillarrealEspAEK LarnacaCyp3—15—0
AjaxNedVitesse ArnhemNed4—14—1
FC KøbenhavnDenBayer LeverkusenGer1—01—1
LazioItaLokomotiva ZagrebCro2—01—1
Manchester CityEngLASK LinzAut4—04—0
FC SalzburgAutAPOEL NicosiaCyp0—20—2
Olympique MarseilleFraDinamo MinskBls2—04—3
SevillaEspSpartak MoscowRus2—11—3
Atromitos FCGrePSV EindhovenNed3—41—4
NK RijekaCroGirondins BordeauxFra1—21—4
Eintracht FrankfurtGerHapoel Beer-ShevaIsr2—12—1
AtalantaItaStandard LiègeBel4—30—2
FK KrasnodarRusHearts FCSco2—14—1
Rosenborg BKNorRB LeipzigGer2—11—4
Gabala FKAzbChelseaEng0—21—2
NK MariborSloBenficaPor1—10—6
Manchester UnitedEngGalatasarayTur0—01—0
ROUND OF 32
Spartak MoscowRusDinamo KievUkr3—12—2
Sporting CP LisbonPorYoung BoysSui0—12—2
APOEL NicosiaCypOlympique MarseilleFra2—10—1
Standard LiègeBelBenficaPor3—01—4
LazioItaVorskla PoltavaUkr5—01—1
AjaxNedFC KøbenhavnDen2—03—2
AnderlechtBelRB LeipzigGer1—11—4
Manchester CityEngPSV EindhovenNed0—10—0
FC BaselSuiManchester UnitedEng1—11—5
Eintracht FrankfurtGerViktoria PlzenCze2—12—2
VillarrealEsp1899 HoffenheimGer1—12—1
Atlético MadridEspRacing GenkBel3—11—1
ChelseaEngGirondins BordeauxFra3—01—1
Zorya LuhanskUkrZenit St. PetersburgRus2—41—5
Ludogorets RazgradBulReal BetisEsp0—32—0
FK KrasnodarRusInternazionaleIta0—01—0
ROUND OF 16
Young BoysSuiChelseaEng3—21—3
Spartak MoscowRusAjaxNed2—01—4
VillarrealEspStandard LiègeBel3—04—0
Real BetisEspOlympique MarseilleFra1—10—0
Manchester UnitedEngRB LeipzigGer2—12—2
Eintracht FrankfurtGerZenit St. PetersburgRus3—13—1
LazioItaPSV EindhovenNed5—13—1
FK KrasnodarRusAtlético MadridEsp2—10—5
QUARTER-FINALS
LazioItaVillarrealEsp0—01—4
AjaxNedOlympique MarseilleFra4—33—3
Manchester UnitedEngAtlético MadridEsp1—01—1
ChelseaEngEintracht FrankfurtGer5—14—1
SEMI-FINALS
AjaxNedVillarrealEsp2—22—1
Manchester UnitedEngChelseaEng1—23—0
FINAL
AjaxNedManchester UnitedEng2—3

 

BG20X