EURO-CUP — SEASON 184
PRELIMINARY ROUND
Sheriff TiraspolMolProgrès NiederkornLux2—33—1
Suduva MarijampoleLitPiast GliwicePol2—13—1
KuPS KuopioFinLevski SofiaBul1—21—2
Linfield BelfastNirFC FehérvárHun2—30—3
Connah's QuayWalMSK ZilinaSvk4—32—4
KR ReykjavikIslDundalkIrl4—20—1
Universitatea CraiovaRomNK CeljeSlo1—13—2
BATE BorisovBlsFlorianaMlt2—02—1
AEK AthensGreHapoel Beer-ShevaIsr2—20—0
FC BaselSuiOrdabasy ShymkentKaz5—13—3
SK Brann BergenNorNK OsijekCro0—12—1
Radnicki NisSrbMalmö FFSwe0—21—1
1ST QUALIFYING ROUND
GalatasarayTurKR ReykjavikIsl1—23—1
BATE BorisovBlsAarhusDen1—02—2
Dinamo KievUkrSuduva MarijampoleLit3—21—0
FC FehérvárHunPartizan BelgradeSrb0—10—4
MSK ZilinaSvkFK JablonecCze0—11—1
LivingstonScoFeyenoordNed3—03—0
Rosenborg BKNorPAOK ThessalonikiGre2—03—0
Young BoysSuiSheriff TiraspolMol0—01—0
APOEL NicosiaCypLevski SofiaBul3—01—3
Hajduk SplitCroMaccabi Tel-AvivIsr4—10—0
IFK NorrköpingSweFK AstanaKaz2—11—1
Universitatea CraiovaRomRapid WienAut0—01—2
SivassporTurNapoliIta2—21—4
Banik OstravaCzeFK RostovRus0—01—4
Sporting CP LisbonPorMotherwellSco0—12—0
FC OleksandriyaUkrStandard Li¸geBel1—20—3
Schalke 04GerRoyal AntwerpBel1—12—2
Lille OSCFraApollon LimassolCyp1—01—1
Hapoel Beer-ShevaIsrFC BaselSui1—40—5
Rio AvePorAtlético MadridEsp3—01—5
PSV EindhovenNedWolfsberger ACAut2—03—0
OGC NiceFraBrøndby IFDen3—10—0
CSKA MoscowRusSK Brann BergenNor2—20—1
Brighton & Hove AlbionEngMalmö FFSwe0—02—1
2ND QUALIFYING ROUND
Rapid WienAutIFK NorrköpingSwe1—02—1
FK JablonecCzeDinamo KievUkr2—40—1
APOEL NicosiaCypHajduk SplitCro1—00—0
BATE BorisovBlsGalatasarayTur3—03—4
Young BoysSuiRosenborg BKNor3—00—0
LivingstonScoPartizan BelgradeSrb2—21—1
Brighton & Hove AlbionEngFK RostovRus0—01—0
FC BaselSuiLille OSCFra0—22—2
Schalke 04GerOGC NiceFra1—03—3
Standard Li¸geBelNapoliIta1—01—1
Atlético MadridEspPSV EindhovenNed1—04—2
Sporting CP LisbonPorSK Brann BergenNor1—11—0
GROUP STAGE
GROUP A
FK KrasnodarRusTottenham HotspurEng1–22–5
Young BoysSuiRapid WienAut2–02–3
Tottenham HotspurEngYoung BoysSui2–11–1
Rapid WienAutFK KrasnodarRus0–03–4
FK KrasnodarRusYoung BoysSui2–11–1
Tottenham HotspurEngRapid WienAut4–11–1
GROUP B
Slavia PrahaCzePartizan BelgradeSrb0–31–2
GetafeEspBorussia MönchengladbachGer4–13–0
Partizan BelgradeSrbGetafeEsp2–00–1
Borussia MönchengladbachGerSlavia PrahaCze0–11–2
Slavia PrahaCzeGetafeEsp0–11–2
Partizan BelgradeSrbBorussia MönchengladbachGer2–32–1
GROUP C
Schalke 04GerIstanbul BasaksehirTur0–23–1
Sporting CP LisbonPorCFR ClujRom2–03–2
Istanbul BasaksehirTurSporting CP LisbonPor2–11–2
CFR ClujRomSchalke 04Ger3–11–1
Schalke 04GerSporting CP LisbonPor2–20–0
Istanbul BasaksehirTurCFR ClujRom0–00–3
GROUP D
Legia WarsawPolFC SalzburgAut1–11–4
AtalantaItaViktoria PlzenCze5–03–2
FC SalzburgAutAtalantaIta2–20–1
Viktoria PlzenCzeLegia WarsawPol3–02–3
Legia WarsawPolAtalantaIta0–01–5
FC SalzburgAutViktoria PlzenCze0–10–2
GROUP E
Stade RennaisFraCharleroiBel0–22–3
West Ham UnitedEngBayer LeverkusenGer2–02–0
CharleroiBelWest Ham UnitedEng1–11–5
Bayer LeverkusenGerStade RennaisFra2–11–3
Stade RennaisFraWest Ham UnitedEng0–30–1
CharleroiBelBayer LeverkusenGer0–12–1
GROUP F
Brighton & Hove AlbionEngAnorthosis FamagustaCyp5–01–1
Standard LiègeBelReal SociedadEsp1–42–5
Anorthosis FamagustaCypStandard LiègeBel2–20–1
Real SociedadEspBrighton & Hove AlbionEng4–01–0
Brighton & Hove AlbionEngStandard LiègeBel0–00–3
Anorthosis FamagustaCypReal SociedadEsp0–11–2
GROUP G
APOEL NicosiaCypDinamo KievUkr2–20–0
Atlético MadridEspFC MidtjyllandDen1–12–1
Dinamo KievUkrAtlético MadridEsp1–41–4
FC MidtjyllandDenAPOEL NicosiaCyp1–31–0
APOEL NicosiaCypAtlético MadridEsp3–40–5
Dinamo KievUkrFC MidtjyllandDen2–00–3
GROUP H
AS RomaItaBATE BorisovBls1–11–1
Lille OSCFraSporting BragaPor2–20–4
BATE BorisovBlsLille OSCFra1–02–0
Sporting BragaPorAS RomaIta2–20–1
AS RomaItaLille OSCFra3–01–1
BATE BorisovBlsSporting BragaPor0–10–2
GROUP TABLES
PRELIMINARY KNOCKOUT ROUND
FC KøbenhavnDenAberdeenSco1—11—2
AS RomaItaPartizan BelgradeSrb4—14—0
Glasgow RangersScoViktoria PlzenCze2—02—1
Standard LiègeBelFK KrasnodarRus2—22—1
BenficaPorFC MidtjyllandDen1—04—2
Real MadridEspZorya LuhanskUkr6—12—1
AjaxNedCharleroiBel3—01—1
CFR ClujRomLiverpoolEng0—40—4
ROUND OF 16
AberdeenScoGetafeEsp2—01—1
BenficaPorWest Ham UnitedEng2—30—3
LiverpoolEngSporting CP LisbonPor5—12—1
Real MadridEspAtalantaIta2—03—0
Glasgow RangersScoTottenham HotspurEng0—40—5
AS RomaItaReal SociedadEsp2—13—0
Standard LiègeBelSporting BragaPor0—10—2
AjaxNedAtlético MadridEsp2—00—1
QUARTER-FINALS
Sporting BragaPorAS RomaIta3—40—5
West Ham UnitedEngAberdeenSco2—12—2
LiverpoolEngAjaxNed0—20—1
Real MadridEspTottenham HotspurEng1—22—2
SEMI-FINALS
AjaxNedWest Ham UnitedEng1—34—2
AS RomaItaTottenham HotspurEng1—23—1
FINAL
AjaxNedAS RomaIta2—3 

 

BE17Z