E.F.U. Euro Cup — Season 183

PRELIMINARY ROUND
Austria WienAutRoyal AntwerpBel3—22—2
FC LuganoSuiShakhtior SaligorskBls1—12—4
Kairat AlmatyKazHajduk SplitCro2—12—1
Shamrock RoversIrlAS Saint-ÉtienneFra1—00—2
The New SaintsWalFC MariupolUkr0—21—2
Spartak TrnavaSvkPiast GliwicePol1—12—2
F91 DudelangeLuxGzira UnitedMlt1—10—1
Linfield BelfastNirBnei YehudaIsr1—02—4
Spartak MoscowRusNeftchi BakuAzb1—23—1
Suduva MarijampoleLitVfL WolfsburgGer2—10—3
FC PortoPorAIK StockholmSwe5—11—1
CSKA SofiaBulAEL LimassolCyp4—11—1
HJK HelsinkiFinLazioIta1—21—5
Aris ThessalonikiGreFCSBRom0—21—4
FK JablonecCzeSevillaEsp1—10—0
BesiktasTurCukaricki BelgradeSrb1—12—1
Crystal PalaceEngFC UtrechtNed3—03—0
NK DomzaleSloFK HaugesundNor3—30—3
FC FehérvárHunHibernianSco3—32—3
FC MidtjyllandDenStjarnan FCIsl4—24—3
1ST ROUND
GalatasarayTurNK RijekaCro1—03—2
Ordabasy ShymkentKazSporting CP LisbonPor1—12—5
Maccabi HaifaIsrAS RomaIta1—22—7
Gzira UnitedMltEintracht FrankfurtGer1—10—4
Bnei YehudaIsrValenciaEsp2—20—1
Yeni MalatyasporTurLokomotiv MoscowRus0—21—1
TrabzonsporTurVitória GuimarãesPor0—34—0
RC StrasbourgFraApollon LimassolCyp1—22—0
Molde FKNorStandard LiègeBel2—21—2
Austria WienAutBayer LeverkusenGer0—31—4
Racing GenkBelEsbjerg fBDen1—20—1
CSKA MoscowRusWolfsberger ACAut3—12—0
FC KøbenhavnDenFCSBRom1—21—0
Spartak TrnavaSvkYoung BoysSui2—32—1
Lille OSCFraDundee FCSco4—00—1
Spartak MoscowRusFC MariupolUkr4—00—3
BesiktasTurShakhtior SaligorskBls5—24—1
FC MidtjyllandDenLiverpoolEng1—21—2
Kairat AlmatyKazViktoria PlzenCze0—11—4
Manchester UnitedEngSturm GrazAut5—13—0
Crystal PalaceEngFC OleksandriyaUkr4—20—1
VfL WolfsburgGerRed Star BelgradeSrb2—03—0
Olympiakos PiraeusGreRosenborg BKNor0—11—2
LazioItaCSKA SofiaBul5—11—3
Brøndby IFDenFeyenoordNed2—02—1
FK HaugesundNorPSV EindhovenNed3—41—4
Atromitos FCGreEspanyolEsp1—41—0
Slavia PrahaCzeAEK LarnacaCyp0—00—2
FC PortoPorHearts FCSco5—12—2
AS Saint-ÉtienneFraHibernianSco2—01—1
InternazionaleItaZorya LuhanskUkr4—04—2
SevillaEspIFK NorrköpingSwe1—14—1
2ND ROUND
Spartak MoscowRusLazioIta0—32—2
Lokomotiv MoscowRusBayer LeverkusenGer2—12—2
Rosenborg BKNorInternazionaleIta2—10—5
Young BoysSuiManchester UnitedEng2—21—0
BesiktasTurRC StrasbourgFra1—32—4
Esbjerg fBDenSporting CP LisbonPor2—32—2
LiverpoolEngTrabzonsporTur5—11—0
Eintracht FrankfurtGerPSV EindhovenNed2—00—1
CSKA MoscowRusLille OSCFra1—30—2
EspanyolEspStandard LiègeBel1—10—0
FCSBRomFC PortoPor2—30—2
AS Saint-ÉtienneFraCrystal PalaceEng2—01—3
SevillaEspBrøndby IFDen0—03—3
AS RomaItaAEK LarnacaCyp1—10—2
ValenciaEspGalatasarayTur1—13—3
Viktoria PlzenCzeVfL WolfsburgGer0—23—4
3RD ROUND
AEK LarnacaCypValenciaEsp1—31—1
InternazionaleItaSporting CP LisbonPor0—31—3
AS Saint-ÉtienneFraEintracht FrankfurtGer2—34—2
Lille OSCFraLiverpoolEng2—30—1
Standard LiègeBelVfL WolfsburgGer3—30—0
FC PortoPorYoung BoysSui3—12—1
LazioItaLokomotiv MoscowRus1—32—2
SevillaEspRC StrasbourgFra2—13—3
4TH ROUND
FC BarcelonaEspSporting BragaPor4—22—1
Sporting CP LisbonPorVfL WolfsburgGer2—23—3
Dinamo KievUkrFC PortoPor3—20—4
SevillaEspAS Saint-ÉtienneFra1—03—2
Paris Saint-GermainFraAA GentBel4—12—0
Club BruggeBelValenciaEsp1—11—4
Lokomotiv MoscowRusRB LeipzigGer0—10—3
LiverpoolEngAZ AlkmaarNed1—14—3
QUARTER-FINAL
LiverpoolEngRB LeipzigGer2—01—3
SevillaEspParis Saint-GermainFra0—00—3
Sporting CP LisbonPorValenciaEsp2—22—1
FC PortoPorFC BarcelonaEsp3—21—2
SEMI-FINAL
Sporting CP LisbonPorLiverpoolEng2—32—5
Paris Saint-GermainFraFC BarcelonaEsp3—42—2
FINAL
LiverpoolEngFC BarcelonaEsp2—1 

 

BE07X