Team 1 | Agg | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Kiev |
4-2 |
Mura Murska Sobota | 3-1 |
1-1 |
Partizan Belgrade |
3-5 |
Rotor Volgograd | 2-2 |
1-3 |
Maritimo Funchal |
3-3 |
SK Brann Bergen (a) | 2-2 |
1-1 |
Athletic Bilbao |
7-4 |
LKS Lodz | 4-2 |
3-2 |
Levski Sofia |
1-5 |
Rapid Wien | 1-4 |
0-1 |
Middlesbrough |
3-1 |
Anderlecht | 1-1 |
2-0 |
AC Parma |
8-3 |
Dinamo Batumi | 2-1 |
6-2 |
Glasgow Rangers |
0-3 |
Besiktas | 0-0 |
0-3 |
Bayer Leverkusen |
5-3 |
IFK Göteborg | 2-2 |
3-1 |
1.FC Kosice |
1-5 |
AEK Athens | 1-0 |
0-5 |
Willem II Tilburg |
10-4 |
Steaua Bucuresti | 5-2 |
5-2 |
Olympique Lyon |
6-2 |
Haka Valkeakoski | 2-1 |
4-1 |
Újpest TE |
4-4 |
Servette FC Genève (a) | 3-2 |
1-2 |
Anorthosis Famagusta |
3-4 |
Sparta Praha | 2-4 |
1-0 |
Silkeborg IF |
7-2 |
Belshina Bobruisk | 5-2 |
2-0 |
NK Osijek |
7-0 |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 4-0 |
3-0 |
Round of 32 | Round of 16 | Quarter-final | Semi-finals | Final | |||||||||||||||||||||
Shakhtor Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Slavia Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | Slavia Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
Athletic Bilbao | 3 | 1 | 4 | Athletic Bilbao | 4 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
NK Osijek | 1 | 1 | 2 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Marseille | 0 | 2 | 1 | Willem II | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Vejle BK | 0 | 1 | 1 | Olympique Marseille | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
Servette FC Genève | 0 | 2 | 2 | Willem II | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
Willem II | 0 | 4 | 4 | Willem II | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Fenerbahçe | 0 | 0 | 0 | Chelsea | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
Chelsea | 2 | 1 | 3 | Chelsea | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Bayer Leverkusen | 4 | 4 | 8 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Hajduk Split | 1 | 2 | 3 | Chelsea | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
Grasshoppers Zürich | 2 | 2 | 4 | AC Parma | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 1 | Grasshoppers Zürich | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
AC Parma | 1 | 0 | 1 | AC Parma | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Besiktas | 0 | 0 | 0 | Chelsea (P) | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
FC Barcelona (a) | 1 | 3 | 4 | Juventus | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 3 | 4 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Moscow | 4 | 2 | 6 | Dinamo Moscow | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Grazer AK | 3 | 2 | 5 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Silkeborg IF | 1 | 1 | 2 | Juventus | 4 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
Juventus | 2 | 4 | 6 | Juventus | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
AEK Athens | 4 | 3 | 7 | AEK Athens | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Middlesbrough | 2 | 0 | 2 | Juventus | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Wien | 0 | 0 | 0 | Panatinaikos | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Lyon | 3 | 2 | 5 | Olympique Lyon | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
Sparta Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
1.FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 0 | 1 | Olympique Lyon | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
CSKA Kiev | 0 | 1 | 1 | Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Panathinaikos | 1 | 1 | 2 | Panathinaikos | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
SK Brann Bergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | Ajax | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Ajax | 3 | 5 | 8 |